PriceCheck

Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452



Best Price
R1 849.00
from Kloppers
Compact Pop-Up Card Storage The Polo Pop Up Wallet Leather is designed for secure card storage with a compact leather and aluminium construction. It holds up to 9 cards, featuring a pop-up mechanism that provides quick access while helping protect cards from bending and unwanted ... Read more
Price Comparison
Trusted Shops
Price History
Free to Use

price history Price history

   BP = Best Price   HP = Highest Price
Current Price: R1 849.00
loading...
Price Alert
Get notified on drops

Features
Manufacturer Polo
Model Number PO602452
Description

Compact Pop-Up Card Storage The Polo Pop Up Wallet Leather is designed for secure card storage with a compact leather and aluminium construction. It holds up to 9 cards, featuring a pop-up mechanism that provides quick access while helping protect cards from bending and unwanted scans. Key Features - Polo Pop Up Wallet Leather Pop-Up Card Mechanism: Pushes cards out smoothly for quick access when required.

Aluminium Card Case: Holds up to 6 cards and helps protect against bending and damage. Leather Cover Storage: Includes 3 additional card slots for extra storage capacity. Premium Leather Construction: Made from smooth leather with an embossed Polo logo. Secure Card Protection: Helps shield cards from unwanted scanning.

Compact Design: Provides organised card storage in a slim format. The Polo Pop Up Wallet Leather offers a practical solution for users who need secure card storage in a compact design. Its combination of leather and aluminium materials provides everyday functionality for carrying essential cards. Explore more leather wallets and card holders.

Specifications - Pop-Up Leather Wallet Brand: Polo Range: Pop-Up Material: Leather Colour: Brown Gender: Unisex Card Capacity: Up to 9 cards Aluminium Case Capacity: Up to 6 cards Additional Card Slots: 3 Money Clip: No Width: 65mm Height: 100mm Model Number: PO602452 Why Choose This Pop-Up Wallet Stores up to 9 cards in a compact design.

Provides quick access with a push-up mechanism. Combines leather and aluminium materials for durability. Helps protect cards from bending and damage. Supports organised everyday card storage. Suitable for both men and women. Applications This Polo pop-up wallet is suitable for everyday use, business settings and travel.

It provides secure storage for bank cards, identification cards and other essential cards while maintaining a compact profile. What's Included Polo Pop-Up Leather Tab Wallet



❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452

What is the cheapest price for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452?

The cheapest price for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 is currently R1 849.00. This product is available from 1 different online stores in South Africa.

Which online store has the best price for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452?

The best current price for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 is R1 849.00 from Kloppers. You can compare all 1 offers above to find the best deal for your needs. Prices are updated regularly to ensure you get the most accurate information.

Is Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 currently in stock in South Africa?

Yes, Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 is currently available and in stock at 1 online retailers in South Africa. Stock availability is updated in real-time. Click through to any shop above to check current stock levels and purchase immediately.

Who makes Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452?

Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 is manufactured by Polo. You can browse more Polo products on PriceCheck.

How long does delivery take for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452?

Delivery times for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 vary by retailer. Most South African online stores offer delivery within 2-7 business days. Some retailers provide same-day or next-day delivery in major cities like Johannesburg, Cape Town, and Durban. Check individual shop listings above for specific delivery timeframes and costs.

What payment methods are accepted when buying Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452?

Most retailers selling Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 accept multiple payment methods including credit cards (Visa, Mastercard), debit cards, EFT, SnapScan, and instant EFT. Many stores also offer payment plans and financing options like Payflex, PayJustNow, or Mobicred for purchases over a certain amount. Some retailers may also accept PayPal or cash on delivery in select areas.

Does Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 come with a warranty?

Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 typically comes with a manufacturer's warranty that varies by brand and product type. Most electronics and appliances include a 1-year warranty, while some premium products may offer extended coverage. Additionally, you have consumer protection rights under South African law (Consumer Protection Act). Check with individual retailers for specific warranty terms and any extended warranty options they may offer.

Can I return Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 if I'm not satisfied?

Yes, most retailers offer a returns policy for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452. Typical return windows range from 7 to 30 days from delivery, provided the product is in its original condition with packaging intact. Some retailers may charge a restocking fee or require you to cover return shipping costs. Under the South African Consumer Protection Act, you have the right to return defective products. Check each retailer's specific return policy before purchasing.

How much can I save by comparing prices for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452?

By comparing prices for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 on PriceCheck, you can potentially save significant amounts. Price comparison ensures you always get the best deal from trusted South African retailers. Plus, by monitoring price trends and setting price alerts, you can time your purchase to maximize savings.

How do I get notified when Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 is back in stock or on sale?

You can set up price alerts on PriceCheck to be notified when Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 drops below your target price. Simply click the "Set Price Alert" button above and enter your desired price point and email address. We'll monitor all 1 retailers and notify you immediately when the price drops or when the product comes back in stock at any shop. You can also add Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 to your wishlist to track price changes over time.

Which shops offer same-day delivery for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452?

Several South African retailers offer same-day delivery for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 in major metro areas. Availability depends on your location, order time (usually before midday), and stock availability. Check the delivery information for each shop listing above to see which retailers offer express or same-day delivery in your area. Some popular retailers with same-day delivery include Takealot (OneDay), Makro, and select Checkers stores.

Do any shops offer free shipping on Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452?

Many retailers offer free shipping on Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 when you meet certain conditions. Common free shipping thresholds in South Africa range from R450 to R500 minimum order value. Some stores like Takealot offer free shipping with their OneCart subscription, while others may have promotional periods with free delivery. Check each shop's listing above for their current delivery fees and free shipping offers. Sometimes paying slightly more at one retailer can save you money overall if they offer free shipping.

Are there any current promotions or discounts on Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452?

PriceCheck shows you real-time pricing from 1 retailers for Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452, including any active promotions or discounts. Retailers often run sales during major shopping events like Black Friday, Cyber Monday, Payday sales, and seasonal promotions. Set up a price alert to be notified when Polo Pop-up Leather Tab Wallet Brown PO602452 goes on sale at any of the 1 stores we track.

Top offers

Tired of seeing adverts? Try PriceCheck Premium From just R20.00 PM. browse ad-free and let AI help you save money with smart shopping tools.
Learn More →

Price Intelligence

Current Best Price
R1 849.00
Calculating Deal Score...
SMART TIPS
Set a price alert to get notified of drops.
• Use PriceCheck to check trust ratings and offer quality before you buy. Most offers show a deal-status badge, and trusted retailers are marked with a green tick.
Notification Settings

Stay informed about the best deals and price drops. Choose which notifications you'd like to receive from PriceCheck.