PriceCheck

Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU



Best Price
R146.39
from puretechnologies
The Teltonika PR3PUEU3 is a reliable 9W replacement power supply featuring a standard EU plug, specifically designed to provide consistent and efficient power to compatible Teltonika devices. This power adapter ensures stable operation and is an ideal substitute for lost or damag... Read more
Price Comparison
Trusted Shops
Price History
Free to Use

price history Price history

   BP = Best Price   HP = Highest Price
Current Price: R146.39
loading...
Price Alert
Get notified on drops

Features
Brand Unbranded
Manufacturer Teltonika
Model Number TTK-PSU-9W-EU
Description

The Teltonika PR3PUEU3 is a reliable 9W replacement power supply featuring a standard EU plug, specifically designed to provide consistent and efficient power to compatible Teltonika devices. This power adapter ensures stable operation and is an ideal substitute for lost or damaged original power supplies. Its compact design and EU plug make it a convenient and essential accessory for Teltonika equipment users



❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU

What is the cheapest price for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU?

The cheapest price for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU is currently R146.39. This product is available from 1 different online stores in South Africa.

Which online store has the best price for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU?

The best current price for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU is R146.39 from puretechnologies. You can compare all 1 offers above to find the best deal for your needs. Prices are updated regularly to ensure you get the most accurate information.

Is Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU currently in stock in South Africa?

Yes, Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU is currently available and in stock at 1 online retailers in South Africa. Stock availability is updated in real-time. Click through to any shop above to check current stock levels and purchase immediately.

Who makes Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU?

Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU is manufactured by Teltonika. You can browse more Teltonika products on PriceCheck.

How long does delivery take for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU?

Delivery times for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU vary by retailer. Most South African online stores offer delivery within 2-7 business days. Some retailers provide same-day or next-day delivery in major cities like Johannesburg, Cape Town, and Durban. Check individual shop listings above for specific delivery timeframes and costs.

What payment methods are accepted when buying Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU?

Most retailers selling Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU accept multiple payment methods including credit cards (Visa, Mastercard), debit cards, EFT, SnapScan, and instant EFT. Many stores also offer payment plans and financing options like Payflex, PayJustNow, or Mobicred for purchases over a certain amount. Some retailers may also accept PayPal or cash on delivery in select areas.

Does Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU come with a warranty?

Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU typically comes with a manufacturer's warranty that varies by brand and product type. Most electronics and appliances include a 1-year warranty, while some premium products may offer extended coverage. Additionally, you have consumer protection rights under South African law (Consumer Protection Act). Check with individual retailers for specific warranty terms and any extended warranty options they may offer.

Can I return Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU if I'm not satisfied?

Yes, most retailers offer a returns policy for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU. Typical return windows range from 7 to 30 days from delivery, provided the product is in its original condition with packaging intact. Some retailers may charge a restocking fee or require you to cover return shipping costs. Under the South African Consumer Protection Act, you have the right to return defective products. Check each retailer's specific return policy before purchasing.

How much can I save by comparing prices for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU?

By comparing prices for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU on PriceCheck, you can potentially save significant amounts. Price comparison ensures you always get the best deal from trusted South African retailers. Plus, by monitoring price trends and setting price alerts, you can time your purchase to maximize savings.

How do I get notified when Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU is back in stock or on sale?

You can set up price alerts on PriceCheck to be notified when Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU drops below your target price. Simply click the "Set Price Alert" button above and enter your desired price point and email address. We'll monitor all 1 retailers and notify you immediately when the price drops or when the product comes back in stock at any shop. You can also add Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU to your wishlist to track price changes over time.

Which shops offer same-day delivery for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU?

Several South African retailers offer same-day delivery for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU in major metro areas. Availability depends on your location, order time (usually before midday), and stock availability. Check the delivery information for each shop listing above to see which retailers offer express or same-day delivery in your area. Some popular retailers with same-day delivery include Takealot (OneDay), Makro, and select Checkers stores.

Do any shops offer free shipping on Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU?

Many retailers offer free shipping on Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU when you meet certain conditions. Common free shipping thresholds in South Africa range from R450 to R500 minimum order value. Some stores like Takealot offer free shipping with their OneCart subscription, while others may have promotional periods with free delivery. Check each shop's listing above for their current delivery fees and free shipping offers. Sometimes paying slightly more at one retailer can save you money overall if they offer free shipping.

Are there any current promotions or discounts on Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU?

PriceCheck shows you real-time pricing from 1 retailers for Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU, including any active promotions or discounts. Retailers often run sales during major shopping events like Black Friday, Cyber Monday, Payday sales, and seasonal promotions. Set up a price alert to be notified when Replacement 9W Eu Power Supply PR3PUEU3-TTK-PSU-9W-EU goes on sale at any of the 1 stores we track.

Top offers

Tired of seeing adverts? Try PriceCheck Premium From just R20.00 PM. browse ad-free and let AI help you save money with smart shopping tools.
Learn More →

Price Intelligence

Current Best Price
R146.39
Calculating Deal Score...
SMART TIPS
Set a price alert to get notified of drops.
• Use PriceCheck to check trust ratings and offer quality before you buy. Most offers show a deal-status badge, and trusted retailers are marked with a green tick.
Notification Settings

Stay informed about the best deals and price drops. Choose which notifications you'd like to receive from PriceCheck.