PriceCheck

Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister



Best Price
R261.00
from Loot.co.za
The figure is of Obi-Wan Kenobi from the Star Wars The Vintage Collection. The figure is 3.75 inches tall and has multiple points of articulation inspired by the original line. The figure is a great gift for Star Wars fans.
Key Features
Authentic likeness of Obi-Wan Kenobi from the Star Wars The Vintage Collection
Multiple points of articulation inspired by the original line
Great gift for Star Wars fans
Price Comparison
Trusted Shops
Price History
Free to Use

price history Price history

   BP = Best Price   HP = Highest Price
Current Price: R261.00
loading...
Price Alert
Get notified on drops

Features
Brand Unbranded
Manufacturer Hasbro
Model Number 5010994152086
Description

Obi-Wan Kenobi is set years after the dramatic events of Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith where Kenobi faced the corruption of his friend and Jedi apprentice, Anakin Skywalker turned Sith Lord Darth Vader

Celebrate the legacy of Star Wars, the action-packed space saga from a galaxy far, far away, with premium 3.75-inch scale figures and vehicles from Star Wars The Vintage Collection.

Figures feature premium detail and design across product and packaging inspired by the original line, as well as the entertainment-inspired collector grade deco that fans have come to know and love. (Additional products each sold separately. Subject to availability.)

Featuring premium detail and design across multiple points of articulation inspired by Star Wars: Obi-Wan Kenobi, this Star Wars The Vintage Collection 3.75-inch-scale figure makes a great gift for Star Wars fans.

Star Wars products are produced by Hasbro under license from Lucasfilm Ltd
Hasbro and all related terms are trademarks of Hasbro.



❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister

What is the cheapest price for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister?

The cheapest price for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister is currently R261.00. This product is available from 1 different online stores in South Africa.

Which online store has the best price for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister?

The best current price for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister is R261.00 from Loot.co.za. You can compare all 1 offers above to find the best deal for your needs. Prices are updated regularly to ensure you get the most accurate information.

Is Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister currently in stock in South Africa?

Yes, Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister is currently available and in stock at 1 online retailers in South Africa. Stock availability is updated in real-time. Click through to any shop above to check current stock levels and purchase immediately.

Who makes Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister?

Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister is manufactured by Hasbro. You can browse more Hasbro products on PriceCheck.

How long does delivery take for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister?

Delivery times for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister vary by retailer. Most South African online stores offer delivery within 2-7 business days. Some retailers provide same-day or next-day delivery in major cities like Johannesburg, Cape Town, and Durban. Check individual shop listings above for specific delivery timeframes and costs.

What payment methods are accepted when buying Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister?

Most retailers selling Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister accept multiple payment methods including credit cards (Visa, Mastercard), debit cards, EFT, SnapScan, and instant EFT. Many stores also offer payment plans and financing options like Payflex, PayJustNow, or Mobicred for purchases over a certain amount. Some retailers may also accept PayPal or cash on delivery in select areas.

Does Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister come with a warranty?

Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister typically comes with a manufacturer's warranty that varies by brand and product type. Most electronics and appliances include a 1-year warranty, while some premium products may offer extended coverage. Additionally, you have consumer protection rights under South African law (Consumer Protection Act). Check with individual retailers for specific warranty terms and any extended warranty options they may offer.

Can I return Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister if I'm not satisfied?

Yes, most retailers offer a returns policy for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister. Typical return windows range from 7 to 30 days from delivery, provided the product is in its original condition with packaging intact. Some retailers may charge a restocking fee or require you to cover return shipping costs. Under the South African Consumer Protection Act, you have the right to return defective products. Check each retailer's specific return policy before purchasing.

How much can I save by comparing prices for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister?

By comparing prices for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister on PriceCheck, you can potentially save significant amounts. Price comparison ensures you always get the best deal from trusted South African retailers. Plus, by monitoring price trends and setting price alerts, you can time your purchase to maximize savings.

How do I get notified when Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister is back in stock or on sale?

You can set up price alerts on PriceCheck to be notified when Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister drops below your target price. Simply click the "Set Price Alert" button above and enter your desired price point and email address. We'll monitor all 1 retailers and notify you immediately when the price drops or when the product comes back in stock at any shop. You can also add Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister to your wishlist to track price changes over time.

Which shops offer same-day delivery for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister?

Several South African retailers offer same-day delivery for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister in major metro areas. Availability depends on your location, order time (usually before midday), and stock availability. Check the delivery information for each shop listing above to see which retailers offer express or same-day delivery in your area. Some popular retailers with same-day delivery include Takealot (OneDay), Makro, and select Checkers stores.

Do any shops offer free shipping on Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister?

Many retailers offer free shipping on Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister when you meet certain conditions. Common free shipping thresholds in South Africa range from R450 to R500 minimum order value. Some stores like Takealot offer free shipping with their OneCart subscription, while others may have promotional periods with free delivery. Check each shop's listing above for their current delivery fees and free shipping offers. Sometimes paying slightly more at one retailer can save you money overall if they offer free shipping.

Are there any current promotions or discounts on Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister?

PriceCheck shows you real-time pricing from 1 retailers for Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister, including any active promotions or discounts. Retailers often run sales during major shopping events like Black Friday, Cyber Monday, Payday sales, and seasonal promotions. Set up a price alert to be notified when Star Wars The Vintage Collection: Obi-wan Kenobi Figure - Reva Third Sister goes on sale at any of the 1 stores we track.

Top offers

Tired of seeing adverts? Try PriceCheck Premium From just R20.00 PM. browse ad-free and let AI help you save money with smart shopping tools.
Learn More →

Price Intelligence

Current Best Price
R261.00
Calculating Deal Score...
SMART TIPS
Set a price alert to get notified of drops.
• Use PriceCheck to check trust ratings and offer quality before you buy. Most offers show a deal-status badge, and trusted retailers are marked with a green tick.
Notification Settings

Stay informed about the best deals and price drops. Choose which notifications you'd like to receive from PriceCheck.