SA's leading price comparison site

Dell 407-11196 SFP+ Transceiver Module

The Dell networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220 m. For use in qualified Dell networking switches. 220 m max distance on OM1, OM2, and OM3 multi mode fiber cables LC connector

FromR2310.89 at 1 shops

Write a review Ask a question

Dell - Sfp+ Transceiver Module 407-11196

R2310.89

R50 Delivery: Shipped in 6-10 days

Buy with confidence
  • Secure payments

  • Shipping by PriceCheck

  • All orders are insured

FirstShop.co.za
This is a trusted shop
Get a brand new sealed item * Only original products - no fakes * Valid manufacturer's guarantee * Fast & free National delivery
R2310.89
View Offer
Free Delivery  
Description
The Dell networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220 m. For use in qualified Dell networking switches.
  • 220 m max distance on OM1, OM2, and OM3 multi mode fiber cables
  • LC connector
Features
Manufacturer Dell
Model Number 407-11196

User Reviews
There are currently no user reviews.

Question & Answers

Be the first to ask a question. Ask here.

Pricing History

Recently Viewed

Loading...