SA's leading price comparison site

HP SFP Transceiver Module

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. HP 6120, Switch 2510G-24, Switch 2910al-24, Switch 2910al-48; HPE 1700, 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2530, 2610, ... Read More

FromR1449.00 at 2 shops

Write a review Ask a question

HP Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver J4858C

R1449.00

R50 Delivery: Shipped in 6-10 days

Buy with confidence
Get a brand new sealed item * Only original products - no fakes * Valid manufacturer's guarantee * Fast & free National delivery
R1449.00
View Offer
HPOnline
This is a trusted shop
Get a brand new sealed item * Only original products - no fakes * Valid manufacturer's guarantee * Fast & free National delivery
R1449.00
Description
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. HP 6120, Switch 2510G-24, Switch 2910al-24, Switch 2910al-48; HPE 1700, 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2530, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, Switch 1800-24, Switch 26XX, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch 5400zl 24, Switch 8212, Switch fl 10, Switch vl 4-port, V1400, vl 20
Features
Manufacturer Hp
Model Number J4858C

User Reviews
There are currently no user reviews.

Question & Answers

Be the first to ask a question. Ask here.

Pricing History

Recently Viewed

Loading...
modal-promo