Unbranded

Axiom Memory Solution Lc 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell

From R6 504.00 at 1 Shops
Axiom Memory Solution Lc 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell

Write a Review

Axiom Memory Solution Lc 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions | Part: 330-6749-AX | UPC: 845282096699 | Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & | Tranceiver Modules | Description: Axiom | Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-6749) - 10 | Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi...
More details
From R6 504.00 at 1 Shop
Axiom Memory Solution Lc 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell
 0 Reviews

All offers for Axiom Memory Solution Lc 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell

R6 504.00

View Offer

Import

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions | Part: 330-6749-AX | UPC: 845282096699 | Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & | Tranceiver Modules | Description: Axiom | Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-6749) - 10 | Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - | for Dell Networking N4064, PowerConnect 5524, 5548, 6224, 6248, 7024, | 7048, 8024, 8132, 8164 | Product Description Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit | Ethernet | Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode | Form Factor Plug-in module | Cabling Type 10GBase-SR | Optical Wave Length 850 nm | Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet | Max Transfer Distance 984 ft | OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Dell 330-6749 | Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty | Designed For Dell Networking N4064, N4064F; PowerConnect 5524, 5524P, | 5548, 5548P, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 7024, 7024F, 7024P, 7048, | 7048P, 7048R, 7048RA, 8024F, 8132F, 8164F | Extended Specifications | General | Device Type SFP+ transceiver module | Form Factor Plug-in module | Networking | Connectivity Technology Wired | Cabling Type 10GBase-SR | Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet | Optical Wave Length 850 nm | Max Transfer Distance 984 ft | Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z | Expansion / Connectivity | Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode | Miscellaneous | Compliant Standards RoHS, MSA | OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Dell 330-6749 | Manufacturer Warranty | Service & Support Limited warranty - lifetime | Compatibility Information | Designed For Dell Networking N4064, N4064F Dell PowerConnect 5524, | 5524P, 5548, 5548P, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 7024, 7024F,

Write a review

0 User Reviews


All offers for Axiom Memory Solution Lc 10GBASE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver For Dell

PC Link Imports
Facebook

Axiom Memory Solution Lc 10GBASE-SR ...

Incorrect offer?

R6 504.00

View Offer

This is an import.

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B00PAUOTES

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions | Part: 330-6749-AX | UPC: 845282096699 | Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & | Tranceiver Modules | Description: Axiom | Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-6749) - 10 | Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - | for Dell Networking N4064, PowerConnect 5524, 5548, 6224, 6248, 7024, | 7048, 8024, 8132, 8164 | Product Description Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit | Ethernet | Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode | Form Factor Plug-in module | Cabling Type 10GBase-SR | Optical Wave Length 850 nm | Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet | Max Transfer Distance 984 ft | OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Dell 330-6749 | Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty | Designed For Dell Networking N4064, N4064F; PowerConnect 5524, 5524P, | 5548, 5548P, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 7024, 7024F, 7024P, 7048, | 7048P, 7048R, 7048RA, 8024F, 8132F, 8164F | Extended Specifications | General | Device Type SFP+ transceiver module | Form Factor Plug-in module | Networking | Connectivity Technology Wired | Cabling Type 10GBase-SR | Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet | Optical Wave Length 850 nm | Max Transfer Distance 984 ft | Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z | Expansion / Connectivity | Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode | Miscellaneous | Compliant Standards RoHS, MSA | OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Dell 330-6749 | Manufacturer Warranty | Service & Support Limited warranty - lifetime | Compatibility Information | Designed For Dell Networking N4064, N4064F Dell PowerConnect 5524, | 5524P, 5548, 5548P, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 7024, 7024F,
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions | Part: 330-6749-AX | UPC: 845282096699 | Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & | Tranceiver Modules | Description: Axiom | Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-6749) - 10 | Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - | for Dell Networking N4064, PowerConnect 5524, 5548, 6224, 6248, 7024, | 7048, 8024, 8132, 8164 | Product Description Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit | Ethernet | Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode | Form Factor Plug-in module | Cabling Type 10GBase-SR | Optical Wave Length 850 nm | Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet | Max Transfer Distance 984 ft | OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Dell 330-6749 | Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty | Designed For Dell Networking N4064, N4064F; PowerConnect 5524, 5524P, | 5548, 5548P, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 7024, 7024F, 7024P, 7048, | 7048P, 7048R, 7048RA, 8024F, 8132F, 8164F | Extended Specifications | General | Device Type SFP+ transceiver module | Form Factor Plug-in module | Networking | Connectivity Technology Wired | Cabling Type 10GBase-SR | Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet | Optical Wave Length 850 nm | Max Transfer Distance 984 ft | Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z | Expansion / Connectivity | Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode | Miscellaneous | Compliant Standards RoHS, MSA | OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Dell 330-6749 | Manufacturer Warranty | Service & Support Limited warranty - lifetime | Compatibility Information | Designed For Dell Networking N4064, N4064F Dell PowerConnect 5524, | 5524P, 5548, 5548P, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 7024, 7024F,

Write a review

0 User Reviews


Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


Recommended Offers

PC Link Imports

Import