7 products

SPARKFOX Controller Battery Pack - Xbox One White

That terrible feeling that you get when your XBOX controller is about to die, and you are in the middle of an important mission, with the Sparkfox controller battery pack, youll be

SPARKFOX Controller Battery Pack - Xbox One White

That terrible feeling that you get when your XBOX controller is about to die, and you are in the middle of an important mission, with the Sparkfox controller battery pack, youll be

Brand: Sparkfox

Model: 12D28120-67B0-4B78-80D4-F68ED393620C

from  R199.00

at 4 shops

View 4 Offers

Add to compare

From R199.00 at 4 shops

View 4 Offers

Hybrio Converter Aa-c Battery

HYBRIO CONVERTER, AA-C BATTERY

Hybrio Converter Aa-c Battery

HYBRIO CONVERTER, AA-C BATTERY

Brand: Hybrio

Model: RB463932

from  R79.00

at 2 shops

View 3 Offers

Add to compare

From R79.00 at 2 shops

View 3 Offers

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25g Lc Sfp 850nm 550m

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP, 850nm,550m

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25g Lc Sfp 850nm 550m

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP, 850nm,550m

Brand: Ubiquiti

Model: UF-MM1G

from  R379.00

at Romtech

View Offer

Add to compare

From R379.00 at Romtech

View Offer

Usb Battery Charger Includes +2 Aa

USB BATTERY CHARGER (INCLUDES +2 AA)

Usb Battery Charger Includes +2 Aa

USB BATTERY CHARGER (INCLUDES +2 AA)

Model: USBBATT

from  R139.00

at Romtech

View Offer

Add to compare

From R139.00 at Romtech

View Offer

Advertisement

APC Essential Surgearrest 5 Outlets With Coax Protection 230V South Africa

APC Essential SurgeArrest 5 outlets with Coax Protection 230V South Africa

Brand: Apc Category: UPS Accessories
APC Essential Surgearrest 5 Outlets With Coax Protection 230V South Africa

APC Essential SurgeArrest 5 outlets with Coax Protection 230V South Africa

Brand: Apc

Model: P5BV-SA

from  R429.00

at Romtech

View Offer

Add to compare

From R429.00 at Romtech

View Offer

Scoop 12V7Ah Sealed Lead Acid Battery

Scoop's 12V Sealed Acid Battery allows for back-up power in the case of loss of power to the client site or high-site.Specifications Item model number: BAT-12V7AH Product Type: Battery Standby Use: 13.6 - 13.8 V Initial

Brand: Scoop Category: UPS Accessories
Scoop 12V7Ah Sealed Lead Acid Battery

Scoop's 12V Sealed Acid Battery allows for back-up power in the case of loss of power to the client site or high-site.Specifications Item model number: BAT-12V7AH Product Type: Battery Standby Use: 13.6 - 13.8 V Initial

Brand: Scoop

Model: BAT-12V7AH

from  R249.00

at Romtech

View Offer

Add to compare

From R249.00 at Romtech

View Offer