75 products

DIYmall ES-WROOM-32 ESP32 ESP-32S Development Board Wifi Bluetooth Ultra-low Power Consumption Dual Cores ESP32 Board

Introduction: ESP32 is already integrated antenna and RF balun, power amplifier, low-noise amplifiers, filters,and power management module. The entire solution takes up the least amount of printed circuit board area. This

Brand: Diymall Category: Access Points
DIYmall ES-WROOM-32 ESP32 ESP-32S Development Board Wifi Bluetooth Ultra-low Power Consumption Dual Cores ESP32 Board

Introduction: ESP32 is already integrated antenna and RF balun, power amplifier, low-noise amplifiers, filters,and power management module. The entire solution takes up the least amount of printed circuit board area. This

Brand: Diymall

Model: B06XBY1CV9

from  R581.00

at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

Add to compare

R581.00

View Offer

Import

R1 091.00

View Offer

R700.00

View Offer

Import

From R581.00 at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

R581.00

This is an import.

R700.00

This is an import.

Wifi Range Extender Meco AC750 Wifi Repeater Wireless Signal Booster 2.4 & 5GHZ Dual Band Wifi Extender With Ethernet Port Suppo

WiFi Range Extender MECO AC750 WiFi Repeater Wireless Signal Booster 2.4 & 5GHz Dual Band WiFi Extender With Ethernet Port Supports Repeater/Access Point/Router Mode

Wifi Range Extender Meco AC750 Wifi Repeater Wireless Signal Booster 2.4 & 5GHZ Dual Band Wifi Extender With Ethernet Port Suppo

WiFi Range Extender MECO AC750 WiFi Repeater Wireless Signal Booster 2.4 & 5GHz Dual Band WiFi Extender With Ethernet Port Supports Repeater/Access Point/Router Mode

Model: B07VRCL1S5

from  R663.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R663.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Trendware Usa Trendnet 10 100MBPS Tx To 100BASE-FX Dual-wavelength Single-mode Fiber Converter TX1310 Use With TFC-110S20D5 Up T

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM, 12.4Miles)

Model: Trendware Usa Trendnet 10/100MBPS Tx To 100BASE-FX Dual-wavelength Single-mode Fiber Converter TX1310 Use With TFC-110S20D5 Up To 20KM 12.4 Miles TFC-110S20D3

from  R2 122.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R2 122.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

MYRIANN Wall Mount Holder For Eero Home Wifi 3 Pack Wall Mount Bracket Ceiling Holder For Eero Home Wifi White

Myriann Wall Mount Holder For Eero Home Wifi(3 Pack)Wall Mount Bracket Ceiling Holder For Eero Home Wifi White

Brand: Myriann Category: Access Points
MYRIANN Wall Mount Holder For Eero Home Wifi 3 Pack Wall Mount Bracket Ceiling Holder For Eero Home Wifi White

Myriann Wall Mount Holder For Eero Home Wifi(3 Pack)Wall Mount Bracket Ceiling Holder For Eero Home Wifi White

Brand: Myriann

Model: MYRIANN Wall Mount Holder For Eero Home Wifi 3 Pack Wall Mount Bracket Ceiling Holder For Eero Home Wifi White

from  R755.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R755.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Amadget Coaxial Cable Bnc Male To Dual Banana Plug Test Lead For Oscilloscope

Coaxial cable spec: PVC,50O(50ohms Impedance) Red and black lead spec: PVC,0.4mm Rated cuttent: 5A Voltage: 500V Line length: 120cm Net weight: 48g

Brand: Amadget Category: Access Points
Amadget Coaxial Cable Bnc Male To Dual Banana Plug Test Lead For Oscilloscope

Coaxial cable spec: PVC,50O(50ohms Impedance) Red and black lead spec: PVC,0.4mm Rated cuttent: 5A Voltage: 500V Line length: 120cm Net weight: 48g

Brand: Amadget

Model: Amadget Coaxial Cable Bnc Male To Dual Banana Plug Test Lead For Oscilloscope

from  R445.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R445.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Advertisement

RF Design Rf Coaxial Cable N Female To Sma Male Connector RG58 3.3FT

N female to SMA male connector RG58 100CM

Model: RF Design Rf Coaxial Cable N Female To Sma Male Connector RG58 3.3FT

from  R505.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R505.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

ESUMIC RG6 F Type Connector Coax Coaxial Compression Fitting 20PACK Blue-bn

ESUMIC RG6 F Type Connector Coax Coaxial Compression Fitting 20Pack (Blue-BN)

Brand: Esumic Category: Access Points
ESUMIC RG6 F Type Connector Coax Coaxial Compression Fitting 20PACK Blue-bn

ESUMIC RG6 F Type Connector Coax Coaxial Compression Fitting 20Pack (Blue-BN)

Brand: Esumic

Model: ESUMIC RG6 F Type Connector Coax Coaxial Compression Fitting 20PACK Blue-bn

from  R525.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R525.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Tripp Lite Sfp+ 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M Green 5M 16-FT. N280-05M-GN

Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M Green 5M (16-ft.) (N280-05M-GN)

Tripp Lite Sfp+ 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M Green 5M 16-FT. N280-05M-GN

Tripp Lite SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M Green 5M (16-ft.) (N280-05M-GN)

Model: Tripp Lite Sfp+ 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M Green 5M 16-FT. N280-05M-GN

from  R1 980.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R1 980.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Eightwood PL259 Uhf Male Plug Crimp Straight Connector For RG58 RG400 RG142 LMR195 Pack Of 5

UHF coaxial RF connectors were one of the first RF connector series to be developed. The 5/8"-24 thread coupling and clamp, crimp, twist-on, and solder terminations give the UHF the flexibility that

Eightwood PL259 Uhf Male Plug Crimp Straight Connector For RG58 RG400 RG142 LMR195 Pack Of 5

UHF coaxial RF connectors were one of the first RF connector series to be developed. The 5/8"-24 thread coupling and clamp, crimp, twist-on, and solder terminations give the UHF the flexibility that

Model: Eightwood PL259 Uhf Male Plug Crimp Straight Connector For RG58 RG400 RG142 LMR195 Pack Of 5

from  R526.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R526.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Uxcell RG316 Coax Coaxial Cable Lead Low Loss Rf Adapter Wire 5M Length

This cable has very low loss. Suitable for wireless LAN and WiFi routers projects. Connector: NONE - Only Bare Cable is included.

Brand: Uxcell Category: Access Points
Uxcell RG316 Coax Coaxial Cable Lead Low Loss Rf Adapter Wire 5M Length

This cable has very low loss. Suitable for wireless LAN and WiFi routers projects. Connector: NONE - Only Bare Cable is included.

Brand: Uxcell

Model: Uxcell RG316 Coax Coaxial Cable Lead Low Loss Rf Adapter Wire 5M Length

from  R525.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R525.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Tripp Lite Keyspan High-speed USB To Serial Adapter PC & Mac USA-19HS

Looking for a way to connect your serial devices to a USB port on your PC? The Keyspan "High Speed" USB Serial Adapter is a simple, inexpensive, and reliable way to make

Tripp Lite Keyspan High-speed USB To Serial Adapter PC & Mac USA-19HS

Looking for a way to connect your serial devices to a USB port on your PC? The Keyspan "High Speed" USB Serial Adapter is a simple, inexpensive, and reliable way to make

Model: B0000VYJRY

from  R996.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R996.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

X10 Powerline Command Repeater - PLC01

Make sure your X10 powerline signals get to their destinations reliably by adding the X10 Powerline Command Repeater to your system. The module simply plugs into an outlet and immediately begins repeating

Brand: X10 Category: Access Points
X10 Powerline Command Repeater - PLC01

Make sure your X10 powerline signals get to their destinations reliably by adding the X10 Powerline Command Repeater to your system. The module simply plugs into an outlet and immediately begins repeating

Brand: X10

Model: B017TAT0WW

from  R971.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R971.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

XCSOURCE Wall Mount Holder Stand Base Bracket For Linksys Velop Tri-band Whole Home Wifi Mesh System TH809

Features: Especially designed for Linksys Velop, looks like a perfect unified entity, keep the elegant look of Velop. Save your limited space and save your Linksys Velop Wifi from any water or

XCSOURCE Wall Mount Holder Stand Base Bracket For Linksys Velop Tri-band Whole Home Wifi Mesh System TH809

Features: Especially designed for Linksys Velop, looks like a perfect unified entity, keep the elegant look of Velop. Save your limited space and save your Linksys Velop Wifi from any water or

Brand: Xcsource

Model: XCSOURCE Wall Mount Holder Stand Base Bracket For Linksys Velop Tri-band Whole Home Wifi Mesh System TH809

from  R810.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R810.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

STARTECH.COM 10 100 Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode Sc 2 Km MCM110SC2

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode SC fiber - The MCM110SC2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km creates an

STARTECH.COM 10 100 Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode Sc 2 Km MCM110SC2

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode SC fiber - The MCM110SC2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km creates an

Model: STARTECH.COM 10/100 Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode Sc 2 Km MCM110SC2

from  R1 915.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R1 915.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

GALAWAY Upgraded 2019 300MBPS MINI Wifi Range Extender 360 Degree Full Coverage External Antenna Range Extender

[Upgraded 2019] GALAWAY 300Mbps Mini WiFi Range Extender 360 Degree Full Coverage External Antenna Range Extender

Brand: Galaway Category: Access Points
GALAWAY Upgraded 2019 300MBPS MINI Wifi Range Extender 360 Degree Full Coverage External Antenna Range Extender

[Upgraded 2019] GALAWAY 300Mbps Mini WiFi Range Extender 360 Degree Full Coverage External Antenna Range Extender

Brand: Galaway

Model: GALAWAY Upgraded 2019 300MBPS MINI Wifi Range Extender 360 Degree Full Coverage External Antenna Range Extender

from  R1 016.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R1 016.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Amphenol CO-213UHFMX20-025 Black RG213 Uhf PL-259 Coaxial Cable 50 Ohm Male To Male 25'

Amphenol CO-213UHFMX20-025 Black RG213 UHF PL-259 Coaxial Cable 50 Ohm Male To Male 25'

Amphenol CO-213UHFMX20-025 Black RG213 Uhf PL-259 Coaxial Cable 50 Ohm Male To Male 25'

Amphenol CO-213UHFMX20-025 Black RG213 UHF PL-259 Coaxial Cable 50 Ohm Male To Male 25'

Model: Amphenol CO-213UHFMX20-025 Black RG213 Uhf PL-259 Coaxial Cable 50 Ohm Male To Male 25'

from  R1 799.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R1 799.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Belkin N600 Dual-band Wi-fi Range Extender F9k1122

Eliminates dead zones in remote areas of your homeExtends Wi-Fi range throughout home and outdoorsDual Wi-Fi bands for speeds of up to N300 + N300 Mbps (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz)Easy setupTwo

Brand: Belkin Category: Access Points
Belkin N600 Dual-band Wi-fi Range Extender F9k1122

Eliminates dead zones in remote areas of your homeExtends Wi-Fi range throughout home and outdoorsDual Wi-Fi bands for speeds of up to N300 + N300 Mbps (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz)Easy setupTwo

Brand: Belkin

Model: B00CQJO2AC

from  R828.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Add to compare

From R828.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

TP-Link AC750 Wireless Wi-fi Router Archer C20I

TP-LINK's Archer C20i comes with the next generation Wi-Fi standard - 802.11ac, backward compatible with 802.11n and 3 times faster than wireless N speeds. With higher power efficiency and robust security, 802.11ac

Brand: Tp-link Category: Access Points
TP-Link AC750 Wireless Wi-fi Router Archer C20I

TP-LINK's Archer C20i comes with the next generation Wi-Fi standard - 802.11ac, backward compatible with 802.11n and 3 times faster than wireless N speeds. With higher power efficiency and robust security, 802.11ac

Brand: Tp-link

Model: TP-Link AC750 Wireless Wi-fi Router Archer C20I

from  R1 830.00

at WantItAll.co.za

View Offer

Import

Add to compare

From R1 830.00 at WantItAll.co.za

View Offer

Import

Western Digital Wd My Net Wi-fi Range Extender - Universal Dual-band Wireless Network Range Extender

Expand your Wi-Fi to out-of-reach areas of your home. Simple push-button setup and 3x3 antenna array for ultra-fast speeds on either the 2.4 or the 5 GHz bands

Western Digital Wd My Net Wi-fi Range Extender - Universal Dual-band Wireless Network Range Extender

Expand your Wi-Fi to out-of-reach areas of your home. Simple push-button setup and 3x3 antenna array for ultra-fast speeds on either the 2.4 or the 5 GHz bands

Model: Western Digital Wd My Net Wi-fi Range Extender - Universal Dual-band Wireless Network Range Extender

from  R1 685.00

at WantItAll.co.za

View Offer

Import

Add to compare

From R1 685.00 at WantItAll.co.za

View Offer

Import

Hummingbird Networks Hp J9150A Compatible 10GB Sfp+ Sr Mmf 850NM 300M For Procurve

Hummingbird Networks Brand 100% HP Compatible J9150A TransceiverSFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m

Hummingbird Networks Hp J9150A Compatible 10GB Sfp+ Sr Mmf 850NM 300M For Procurve

Hummingbird Networks Brand 100% HP Compatible J9150A TransceiverSFP SR MMF, 850nm, 300m

Model: Hummingbird Networks Hp J9150A Compatible 10GB Sfp+ Sr Mmf 850NM 300M For Procurve

from  R2 060.00

at WantItAll.co.za

View Offer

Import

Add to compare

From R2 060.00 at WantItAll.co.za

View Offer

Import

Super Power Supply Ac Dc Adapter Charger Cord 12V Switching For Belkin Wireless Router N150 N300 N450 N600 N750 Netgear N150 N

*All Super Power Supply Products are CE/FCC/RoHS certified. * Our products include a 30 Day Money Back Guarantee and 1 Year Exchange. Super Power Supply pays for shipping / Email us if

Super Power Supply Ac Dc Adapter Charger Cord 12V Switching For Belkin Wireless Router N150 N300 N450 N600 N750 Netgear N150 N

*All Super Power Supply Products are CE/FCC/RoHS certified. * Our products include a 30 Day Money Back Guarantee and 1 Year Exchange. Super Power Supply pays for shipping / Email us if

Model: Super Power Supply Ac / Dc Adapter Charger Cord 12V Switching For Belkin Wireless Router N150 N300 N450 N600 N750 Netgear N150 N600 N300

from  R635.00

at WantItAll.co.za

View Offer

Import

Add to compare

From R635.00 at WantItAll.co.za

View Offer

Import