Unbranded

15M Lc-lc OM4 40G 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

From R1 297.00 at 1 Shops
15M Lc-lc OM4 40G 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Write a Review

15M Lc-lc OM4 40G 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

15M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...
More details
From R1 297.00 at 1 Shop
15M Lc-lc OM4 40G 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
 0 Reviews

All offers for 15M Lc-lc OM4 40G 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

R1 297.00

View Offer

Import

15M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Write a review

0 User Reviews


All offers for 15M Lc-lc OM4 40G 50 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

PC Link Imports
Facebook

15M Lc-lc OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode ...

Incorrect offer?

R1 297.00

View Offer

This is an import.

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B076X6MB41

15M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

15M LC-LC OM4 40G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Write a review

0 User Reviews


Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


Recommended Offers

PC Link Imports

Import