Unbranded

A Pair Of Gigabit Ethernet Bi-directional Media Converter 1.25GBS Sfp Transceivers To 10 100 1000BASE-TX Optic Converter Single-mode Lc Fiber RJ45

From R2 386.00 at 1 Shops
A Pair Of Gigabit Ethernet Bi-directional Media Converter 1.25GBS Sfp Transceivers To 10 100 1000BASE-TX Optic Converter Single-mode Lc Fiber RJ45

Write a Review

A Pair Of Gigabit Ethernet Bi-directional Media Converter 1.25GBS Sfp Transceivers To 10 100 1000BASE-TX Optic Converter Single-mode Lc Fiber RJ45

SFP OPTICAL PORTSFP Fiber Transceiver for Singlemode LC 1310nm/1550nm included, 20km range on singlemode Bi-directional optic interface, support Gigabit Ethernet || RJ45 PORTUTP CAT5 10/100/1000M, Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressure; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto sensing || PLUG & PLAYSimp...
More details
From R2 386.00 at 1 Shop
A Pair Of Gigabit Ethernet Bi-directional Media Converter 1.25GBS Sfp Transceivers To 10 100 1000BASE-TX Optic Converter Single-mode Lc Fiber RJ45
 0 Reviews

All offers for A Pair Of Gigabit Ethernet Bi-directional Media Converter 1.25GBS Sfp Transceivers To 10 100 1000BASE-TX Optic Converter Single-mode Lc Fiber RJ45

SFP OPTICAL PORTSFP Fiber Transceiver for Singlemode LC 1310nm/1550nm included, 20km range on singlemode Bi-directional optic interface, support Gigabit Ethernet || RJ45 PORTUTP CAT5 10/100/1000M, Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressure; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto sensing || PLUG & PLAYSimply plug in optical port and UTP port, and it will work immediatelly || AVAILABLE FOR CHASSISThe pair used gigabit ethernet fiber media converters are firm and durable with metal casing, can work with 2U 19" 14 slots chassis || WHAT YOU GET2pcs Gigabit Ethernet media converter; 2pcs power supply; one-year warranty, 30 Days free-returned, free Lifelong technology support.

Write a review

0 User Reviews


All offers for A Pair Of Gigabit Ethernet Bi-directional Media Converter 1.25GBS Sfp Transceivers To 10 100 1000BASE-TX Optic Converter Single-mode Lc Fiber RJ45

PC Link Imports
Facebook

A Pair Of Gigabit Ethernet ...

Incorrect offer?

R2 386.00

View Offer

This is an import.

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B07PPRY1J3

SFP OPTICAL PORTSFP Fiber Transceiver for Singlemode LC 1310nm/1550nm included, 20km range on singlemode Bi-directional optic interface, support Gigabit Ethernet || RJ45 PORTUTP CAT5 10/100/1000M, Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressure; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto sensing || PLUG & PLAYSimply plug in optical port and UTP port, and it will work immediatelly || AVAILABLE FOR CHASSISThe pair used gigabit ethernet fiber media converters are firm and durable with metal casing, can work with 2U 19" 14 slots chassis || WHAT YOU GET2pcs Gigabit Ethernet media converter; 2pcs power supply; one-year warranty, 30 Days free-returned, free Lifelong technology support.
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

SFP OPTICAL PORTSFP Fiber Transceiver for Singlemode LC 1310nm/1550nm included, 20km range on singlemode Bi-directional optic interface, support Gigabit Ethernet || RJ45 PORTUTP CAT5 10/100/1000M, Full duplex-flow control, Half duplex-back pressure; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto sensing || PLUG & PLAYSimply plug in optical port and UTP port, and it will work immediatelly || AVAILABLE FOR CHASSISThe pair used gigabit ethernet fiber media converters are firm and durable with metal casing, can work with 2U 19" 14 slots chassis || WHAT YOU GET2pcs Gigabit Ethernet media converter; 2pcs power supply; one-year warranty, 30 Days free-returned, free Lifelong technology support.

Write a review

0 User Reviews


Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


Recommended Offers

PC Link Imports

Import