C2G 11188 Fiber Optic Cable - Lc-sc 9 125 OS2 Duplex Single-mode Fiber Cable Taa Compliant Yellow 6.6 Feet 2 Meters

C2G 11188 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable TAA Compliant Yellow (6.6 Feet 2 Meters)...
More details
Last seen price R818.00 (25/11/2021)

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B005QX9EW6

C2G 11188 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable TAA Compliant Yellow (6.6 Feet 2 Meters)
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

C2G 11188 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable TAA Compliant Yellow (6.6 Feet 2 Meters)
Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


There are no offers currently available for this product. The last offer was seen on 25/11/2021 from PC Link Computer for R818.00

Advertisement