Unbranded

Mtp Mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down 5 Meter

From R1 465.00 at 1 Shops
Mtp Mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down 5 Meter

Write a Review

Mtp Mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down 5 Meter

MTP / MTP Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua (PinOut - UP To DOWN) 5 Meter...
More details
From R1 465.00 at 1 Shop
Mtp Mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down 5 Meter
 0 Reviews

All offers for Mtp Mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down 5 Meter

R1 465.00

View Offer

Import

MTP / MTP Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua (PinOut - UP To DOWN) 5 Meter

Write a review

0 User Reviews


All offers for Mtp Mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down 5 Meter

PC Link Imports
Facebook

Mtp / Mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40...

Incorrect offer?

R1 465.00

View Offer

This is an import.

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B079YXZ9FQ

MTP / MTP Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua (PinOut - UP To DOWN) 5 Meter
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

MTP / MTP Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua (PinOut - UP To DOWN) 5 Meter

Write a review

0 User Reviews


Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


Recommended Offers

PC Link Imports

Import