Gowos Fiber Optic Cable Sc sc Multimode Duplex 62.5 125 10 Meter 33 Feet

GOWOS Fiber Optic Cable SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 10 Meter (33 Feet)...
More details
Last seen price R1 979.00 (25/11/2021)

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B07HJMCBV5

GOWOS Fiber Optic Cable SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 10 Meter (33 Feet)
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

GOWOS Fiber Optic Cable SC/SC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 10 Meter (33 Feet)
Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


There are no offers currently available for this product. The last offer was seen on 25/11/2021 from PC Link Computer for R1 979.00

Advertisement