Unbranded

Superecable - 28150-3 M -mtp mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down

From R3 157.00 at 1 Shops
Superecable - 28150-3 M -mtp mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down

Write a Review

Superecable - 28150-3 M -mtp mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down

SuperEcable - 28150-3 M -MTP/MTP Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua (PinOut - UP To Down)...
More details
From R3 157.00 at 1 Shop
Superecable - 28150-3 M -mtp mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down
 0 Reviews

All offers for Superecable - 28150-3 M -mtp mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down

R3 157.00

View Offer

Import

SuperEcable - 28150-3 M -MTP/MTP Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua (PinOut - UP To Down)

Write a review

0 User Reviews


All offers for Superecable - 28150-3 M -mtp mtp Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GBE OM3 Plenum-rated - Aqua Pinout - Up To Down

PC Link Imports
Facebook

Superecable - 28150-3 M -mtp/...

Incorrect offer?

R3 157.00

View Offer

This is an import.

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B071VJPZSL

SuperEcable - 28150-3 M -MTP/MTP Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua (PinOut - UP To Down)
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

SuperEcable - 28150-3 M -MTP/MTP Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua (PinOut - UP To Down)

Write a review

0 User Reviews


Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


Recommended Offers

PC Link Imports

Import