New T6463 Genuine Oem Dell Compellent SC8000 Eql Brocade SW3850 VL2 50M Cable Lc-lc Duplex Connector 2 Fiber Mm 50 125 2.0MM Cbl Assembly Tyco

New T6463 Genuine OEM Dell Compellent SC8000 EQL Brocade SW3850 VL2 50M Cable LC-LC Duplex Connector 2 Fiber MM 50/125 2.0mm Cbl Assembly Tyco...
More details
Last seen price R1 471.00 (25/11/2021)

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B076MJFX24

New T6463 Genuine OEM Dell Compellent SC8000 EQL Brocade SW3850 VL2 50M Cable LC-LC Duplex Connector 2 Fiber MM 50/125 2.0mm Cbl Assembly Tyco
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

New T6463 Genuine OEM Dell Compellent SC8000 EQL Brocade SW3850 VL2 50M Cable LC-LC Duplex Connector 2 Fiber MM 50/125 2.0mm Cbl Assembly Tyco
Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


There are no offers currently available for this product. The last offer was seen on 25/11/2021 from PC Link Computer for R1 471.00

Advertisement