Unbranded

Cables.com 5-PACK 3 Meter Lc-lc OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

From R2 646.00 at 1 Shops
Cables.com 5-PACK 3 Meter Lc-lc OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Write a Review

Cables.com 5-PACK 3 Meter Lc-lc OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables.com 5-Pack 3 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable...
More details
From R2 646.00 at 1 Shop
Cables.com 5-PACK 3 Meter Lc-lc OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 0 Reviews

All offers for Cables.com 5-PACK 3 Meter Lc-lc OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

R2 646.00

View Offer

Import

Cables.com 5-Pack 3 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Write a review

0 User Reviews


All offers for Cables.com 5-PACK 3 Meter Lc-lc OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

PC Link Imports
Facebook

Cables.com 5-PACK 3 Meter Lc-lc ...

Incorrect offer?

R2 646.00

View Offer

This is an import.

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B00MAR72PW

Cables.com 5-Pack 3 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

Cables.com 5-Pack 3 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Write a review

0 User Reviews


Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


Recommended Offers

PC Link Imports

Import