Unbranded

C2G Dell FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Smf 1550NM 70KM Lc Taa Compliant GP-SFP2-1Z-LEG

From R483.00 at 1 Shops
C2G Dell FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Smf 1550NM 70KM Lc Taa Compliant GP-SFP2-1Z-LEG

Write a Review

C2G Dell FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Smf 1550NM 70KM Lc Taa Compliant GP-SFP2-1Z-LEG

This Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell Force10 transceiver....
More details
From R483.00 at 1 Shop
C2G Dell FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Smf 1550NM 70KM Lc Taa Compliant GP-SFP2-1Z-LEG
 0 Reviews

All offers for C2G Dell FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Smf 1550NM 70KM Lc Taa Compliant GP-SFP2-1Z-LEG

This Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell Force10 transceiver.

Write a review

0 User Reviews


All offers for C2G Dell FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible 1000BASE-ZX Sfp Transceiver Smf 1550NM 70KM Lc Taa Compliant GP-SFP2-1Z-LEG

PC Link Imports
Facebook

C2G Dell FORCE10 GP-SFP2...

Incorrect offer?

R483.00

View Offer

This is an import.

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B078M51SVK

This Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell Force10 transceiver.
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

This Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell Force10 transceiver.

Write a review

0 User Reviews


Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


Recommended Offers

PC Link Imports

Import