Unbranded

New Ubiquiti 10GBASE Lr Compatible 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ 1310NM 10KM Dom Transceiver

From R781.00 at 1 Shops
New Ubiquiti 10GBASE Lr Compatible 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ 1310NM 10KM Dom Transceiver

Write a Review

New Ubiquiti 10GBASE Lr Compatible 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ 1310NM 10KM Dom Transceiver

New Ubiquiti 10GBase LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver. The Ubiquiti 10GBase LR SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF...
More details
From R781.00 at 1 Shop
New Ubiquiti 10GBASE Lr Compatible 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ 1310NM 10KM Dom Transceiver
 0 Reviews

All offers for New Ubiquiti 10GBASE Lr Compatible 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ 1310NM 10KM Dom Transceiver

R781.00

View Offer

Import

New Ubiquiti 10GBase LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver. The Ubiquiti 10GBase LR SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF

Write a review

0 User Reviews


All offers for New Ubiquiti 10GBASE Lr Compatible 10GBASE-LR Sfp+ 1310NM 10KM Dom Transceiver

PC Link Imports
Facebook

Optical Sns 10GBASE Lr Compatible ...

Incorrect offer?

R781.00

View Offer

This is an import.

Features

Manufacturer

Unbranded

Model Number

B075KWX4TL

New Ubiquiti 10GBase LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver. The Ubiquiti 10GBase LR SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF
Write a review

0 User Reviews

Do you have any questions about this product?
0 Questions & Answers

New Ubiquiti 10GBase LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver. The Ubiquiti 10GBase LR SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF

Write a review

0 User Reviews


Do you have any questions about this product?

0 Questions & Answers


Recommended Offers

PC Link Imports

Import