11 040 products in Network Accessories

D-Link Covr Tri-band AC2200 Mu-mimo Whole Home Mesh Wi-fi System

D-Link Covr Tri-Band AC2200 MU-MIMO Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System (2x COVR-2000 Bundle Pack)

Brand: D-link
D-Link Covr Tri-band AC2200 Mu-mimo Whole Home Mesh Wi-fi System

D-Link Covr Tri-Band AC2200 MU-MIMO Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System (2x COVR-2000 Bundle Pack)

Brand: D-link

Model:FTZP-5766-G0A0

from  R2 598.00

at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

R2 598.00

View Offer

R4 554.00

View Offer

R4 661.92

View Offer

From R2 598.00 at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

Trendnet 8-PORT Hardened Industrial Gigabit Poe+ Din-rail Switch Retail Box 6 Months Limited Warranty

TrendNet 8-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch, Retail Box, 6 months Limited Warranty

Trendnet 8-PORT Hardened Industrial Gigabit Poe+ Din-rail Switch Retail Box 6 Months Limited Warranty

TrendNet 8-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch, Retail Box, 6 months Limited Warranty

Model:TI-PG80

from  R4 139.00

at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

R4 319.00

View Offer

R4 799.00

View Offer

R4 139.00

View Offer

From R4 139.00 at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

Trendnet Hardened Industrial 100 1000 Base-t To Sfp Media Converter Retail Box 1 Year Limited Warranty

TrendNet Hardened Industrial 100/1000 Base-T to SFP Media Converter, Retail Box, 1 year Limited Warranty

Trendnet Hardened Industrial 100 1000 Base-t To Sfp Media Converter Retail Box 1 Year Limited Warranty

TrendNet Hardened Industrial 100/1000 Base-T to SFP Media Converter, Retail Box, 1 year Limited Warranty

Model:TI-F11SFP

from  R2 439.00

at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

R2 483.00

View Offer

R2 439.00

View Offer

R2 759.00

View Offer

From R2 439.00 at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

Trendnet Intelligent 1000BASE-T To 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Sc Fiber Converter Retail Box 1 Year Limited Warranty

TrendNet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Retail Box, 1 year Limited Warranty

Trendnet Intelligent 1000BASE-T To 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Sc Fiber Converter Retail Box 1 Year Limited Warranty

TrendNet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Retail Box, 1 year Limited Warranty

Model:TFC-1000S20

from  R2 119.00

at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

R2 159.00

View Offer

R2 119.00

View Offer

R2 399.00

View Offer

From R2 119.00 at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

Advertisement

Trendnet Intelligent 1000BASE-T To 1000BASE-SX Multi-mode Sc Fiber Converter Retail Box 1 Year Limited Warranty

TrendNet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Retail Box, 1 year Limited Warranty

Trendnet Intelligent 1000BASE-T To 1000BASE-SX Multi-mode Sc Fiber Converter Retail Box 1 Year Limited Warranty

TrendNet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Retail Box, 1 year Limited Warranty

Model:TFC-1000MSC

from  R1 169.00

at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

R1 187.00

View Offer

R1 319.00

View Offer

R1 169.00

View Offer

From R1 169.00 at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

Seagate One Touch Portable 4TB 2.5" USB 3.0 External Hdd - Black Includes Rescue Data Recovery Service

Seagate One Touch Portable 4TB; 2.5''; USB 3.0; External HDD - Black; Includes Seagate Rescue data recovery service

Seagate One Touch Portable 4TB 2.5" USB 3.0 External Hdd - Black Includes Rescue Data Recovery Service

Seagate One Touch Portable 4TB; 2.5''; USB 3.0; External HDD - Black; Includes Seagate Rescue data recovery service

Brand: Seagate

Model:STKC4000400

from  R1 969.00

at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

R1 969.00

View Offer

R2 083.18

View Offer

R2 413.50

View Offer

From R1 969.00 at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

Intellinet 1-PORT Gigabit High-power 560962

Intellinet 1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater - IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), metal, Retail Box, 2 year Limited Warranty   Product OverviewExtend the range of a PoE connection! 

Intellinet 1-PORT Gigabit High-power 560962

Intellinet 1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater - IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), metal, Retail Box, 2 year Limited Warranty   Product OverviewExtend the range of a PoE connection! 

Model:560962

from  R1 609.00

at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

R1 609.00

View Offer

R1 811.00

View Offer

R1 849.00

More info

From R1 609.00 at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

Transcend 8GB DDR3L-1600 Low Voltage Dual Voltage Desktop Memory

Transcend Transcend 8GB DDR3L 1600MHz. Internal memory: 8 GB, Memory layout (modules x size): 1 x 8 GB, Internal memory type: DDR3, Memory clock speed: 1600 MHz, Memory form factor: 240-pin DIMM,

Transcend 8GB DDR3L-1600 Low Voltage Dual Voltage Desktop Memory

Transcend Transcend 8GB DDR3L 1600MHz. Internal memory: 8 GB, Memory layout (modules x size): 1 x 8 GB, Internal memory type: DDR3, Memory clock speed: 1600 MHz, Memory form factor: 240-pin DIMM,

Model:TS1GLK64W6H

from  R1 006.14

at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

R1 048.50

View Offer

R1 026.51

View Offer

R1 006.14

View Offer

From R1 006.14 at 3 shops

View 3 Offers

TP-Link AC750 Dual Band Wireless Wall Plugged Range Extender TL-RE200

TP-LINK AC750 Dual Band Wireless Wall Plugged Range Extender (TL-RE200) - Frequency: 2.4GHz 5GHz, Signal Rate: 2.4GHz: Up to 300Mpbs, 5GHz: Up to 433Mbps, Wireless Modes: Range Extender, 3 x Internal

TP-Link AC750 Dual Band Wireless Wall Plugged Range Extender TL-RE200

TP-LINK AC750 Dual Band Wireless Wall Plugged Range Extender (TL-RE200) - Frequency: 2.4GHz 5GHz, Signal Rate: 2.4GHz: Up to 300Mpbs, 5GHz: Up to 433Mbps, Wireless Modes: Range Extender, 3 x Internal

Brand: Tp-link

Model:TL-RE200

from  R657.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

From R657.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

D-Link SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver

D-Link SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre TransceiverD-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry-leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Links new Gigabit

Brand: D-link
D-Link SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver

D-Link SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre TransceiverD-Links new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry-leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Links new Gigabit

Brand: D-link

Model:DEM-311GT

from  R565.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

From R565.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Lenovo Yoga Creator 7 15IMH05 15.6FHD Dark_moss I7-10750H16GB 8+8 512GB SSD M.2 Nvme GTX 1650TI 4GB_G6_128B W10 Pro

LENOVO Yoga Creator 7 15IMH05 ;15.6FHD; DARK_MOSS; I7-10750H;16GB(8+8); 512GB SSD M.2 NVME; GTX 1650TI 4GB_G6_128B; W10 Pro

Brand: Lenovo
Lenovo Yoga Creator 7 15IMH05 15.6FHD Dark_moss I7-10750H16GB 8+8 512GB SSD M.2 Nvme GTX 1650TI 4GB_G6_128B W10 Pro

LENOVO Yoga Creator 7 15IMH05 ;15.6FHD; DARK_MOSS; I7-10750H;16GB(8+8); 512GB SSD M.2 NVME; GTX 1650TI 4GB_G6_128B; W10 Pro

Brand: Lenovo

Model:CREATOR 82DS001KSA

from  R32 725.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

From R32 725.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

TP-Link 300MBPS Wireless N Wall Enhanced Range Extender

TP-LINK TL-WA855RE. Type: Network transmitter & receiver, Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10 Education,Windows 10 Education x64,Windows 10 Enterprise,Windows 10 Enterprise.... Cabling technology: 10/100Base-T(X), Wi-Fi standards: IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n, Wi-Fi data

TP-Link 300MBPS Wireless N Wall Enhanced Range Extender

TP-LINK TL-WA855RE. Type: Network transmitter & receiver, Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10 Education,Windows 10 Education x64,Windows 10 Enterprise,Windows 10 Enterprise.... Cabling technology: 10/100Base-T(X), Wi-Fi standards: IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n, Wi-Fi data

Brand: Tp-link

Model:NET-TL-WA855RE

from  R541.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

From R541.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Dizzel Shopping Hdcvt MINI Av To HDMI 1080P Converter

The HDCVT mini AV to HDMI converter is a universal converter for analog composite input to HDMI 1080p (60HZ) output. FEATURES Mini AV to HDMI 1080P Converter No need to install drivers Portable and flexible Plug and play

Dizzel Shopping Hdcvt MINI Av To HDMI 1080P Converter

The HDCVT mini AV to HDMI converter is a universal converter for analog composite input to HDMI 1080p (60HZ) output. FEATURES Mini AV to HDMI 1080P Converter No need to install drivers Portable and flexible Plug and play

Model:HDV-M615

from  R544.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

From R544.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

TP-link AX3000 Wi-fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCI Express Adapter With High Gain Antennas

TP-LINK AX3000 WI-FI 6 BLUETOOTH 5.0 PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER WITH HIGH GAIN ANTENNAS

TP-link AX3000 Wi-fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCI Express Adapter With High Gain Antennas

TP-LINK AX3000 WI-FI 6 BLUETOOTH 5.0 PCI EXPRESS ADAPTER WITH HIGH GAIN ANTENNAS

Brand: Tp-link

Model:TL-ARCHERTX3000E

from  R1 315.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

From R1 315.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Logitech Ultimate Ears Megaboom 3 - Lagoon Blue

ULTIMATE EARS MEGABOOM 3 - LAGOON BLUE

Logitech Ultimate Ears Megaboom 3 - Lagoon Blue

ULTIMATE EARS MEGABOOM 3 - LAGOON BLUE

Brand: Logitech

Model:984-001404

from  R2 459.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

From R2 459.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

Canon PR100-R Wireless Presenter - White

Canon PR100-R. Wireless technology: IR, Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, Wireless range: 15 m. Battery type: AAA. Display: LCD. Product colour: Black,White, Presenter functions: Laser pointer,Remote control. Width: 33 mm, Depth: 136 mm,

Brand: Canon
Canon PR100-R Wireless Presenter - White

Canon PR100-R. Wireless technology: IR, Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, Wireless range: 15 m. Battery type: AAA. Display: LCD. Product colour: Black,White, Presenter functions: Laser pointer,Remote control. Width: 33 mm, Depth: 136 mm,

Brand: Canon

Model:1344C001AB

from  R298.00

at 2 shops

View 3 Offers

From R298.00 at 2 shops

View 3 Offers

TP-Link RE190 - AC750 Dual Band Wi-fi Range Extender Miniature Size Wall Mounted

TP-LINK RE190 - AC750 DUAL BAND WI-FI RANGE EXTENDER, MINIATURE SIZE WALL MOUNTED

TP-Link RE190 - AC750 Dual Band Wi-fi Range Extender Miniature Size Wall Mounted

TP-LINK RE190 - AC750 DUAL BAND WI-FI RANGE EXTENDER, MINIATURE SIZE WALL MOUNTED

Brand: Tp-link

Model:TL-RE190

from  R545.00

at 2 shops

View 2 Offers

From R545.00 at 2 shops

View 2 Offers