Add-on Cards

  • SORT BY 
  • print
  • share
  • save
  • grid
  • list
where the Manufacturer is Qlogic
1 2  
28 PRODUCTS
  • Filter by Manufacturer
  • X Qlogic
  • Filter by Price
  • Below R4801 (1)
  • R4801 - R8300 (2)
  • R8301 - R11800 (10)
  • R11801 - R15300 (5)
  • R15301 - R18800 (7)
  • R18801 - R22300 (1)
  • Above R22300 (2)
  • From
    To
     
QLogic Qle2460-ck Sanblade 4gb Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2460-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle2460-ck Sanblade 4gb Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2460-ck

CODE: SNWQLE2460-CK P110 Quick Specs: 4Gb Single Port FC HBA, x4 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic Specifications: Single Port 4-Gbps Fibre Channel (FC) to PCI Express

Qlogic - SNWQLE2460-CK

QLogic Qla4052c-ck 1gb Dual Port Iscsi Pci-x Rj-45 Host Bus Adapter Snwqla4052c-ck
Compare
QLogic Qla4052c-ck 1gb Dual Port Iscsi Pci-x Rj-45 Host Bus Adapter Snwqla4052c-ck

CODE: SNWQLA4052C-CK P110 Quick Specs: 1Gb Dual Port iSCSI HBA, 133MHz PCI-X, RJ-45 copper Specifications: Dual Port 1-Gbps iSCSI TOE to PCI-X Host Bus Adapter

Qlogic - SNWQLA4052C-CK

QLogic Qle2464-ck1 Sanblade Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2464-ck1
Compare
QLogic Qle2464-ck1 Sanblade Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2464-ck1

CODE: SNWQLE2464-CK1 P110 Quick Specs: 4Gb Quad Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic Specifications: True enterprise class 4-Gbps quad port Fibre Channel to x8

Qlogic - SNWQLE2464-CK1

QLogic Qla2462-ck Sanblade 4gb Fibre Channel To Pci-x Host Bus Adapter Snwqla2462-ck
Compare
QLogic Qla2462-ck Sanblade 4gb Fibre Channel To Pci-x Host Bus Adapter Snwqla2462-ck

CODE: SNWQLA2462-CK P110 Quick Specs: 4Gb Dual Port FC HBA, PCI-X 2.0, LC multi-mode optic Specifications: The QLx246x 4Gb Adapters deliver unprecedented levels of performance, scalability,

Qlogic - SNWQLA2462-CK

QLogic Qle3240-sr-ck Single Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3240-sr-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle3240-sr-ck Single Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3240-sr-ck

CODE: SNWQLE3240-SR-CK P110 Quick Specs: QLogic 10Gb Single Port Intelligent Ethernet Adapter, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic Specifications:The QLogic 3200 Series Intelligent Ethernet Adapters

Qlogic - SNWQLE3240-SR-CK

QLogic Qle3142-sr-ck Sfp+ Dual Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3142-sr-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle3142-sr-ck Sfp+ Dual Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3142-sr-ck

CODE: SNWQLE3142-SR-CK P110 Quick Specs: Qlogic Dual Port SFP+ 10GbE adapter ( SR multi-mode fiber ) Specifications: QLE3142-SR-CK, Dual Pport SFP+ 10GBit

Qlogic - SNWQLE3142-SR-CK

QLogic Qle3240-lr-ck Single Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3240-lr-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle3240-lr-ck Single Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3240-lr-ck

CODE: SNWQLE3240-LR-CK P110 Quick Specs: QLogic 10Gb Single Port Intelligent Ethernet Adapter, x8 PCIe, LC single-mode optic Specifications: 10GB, 1 Port, SFP+, PCIe Gen2 x8,

Qlogic - SNWQLE3240-LR-CK

QLogic Qle3242-sr-ck Dual Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3242-sr-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle3242-sr-ck Dual Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3242-sr-ck

CODE: SNWQLE3242-SR-CK P110 Quick Specs: QLogic 10Gb Dual Port Intelligent Ethernet Adapter, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic Specifications: 10GB, 2 Ports, SFP+, PCIe Gen2 x8,

Qlogic - SNWQLE3242-SR-CK

QLogic Qle3242-lr-ck Dual Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3242-lr-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle3242-lr-ck Dual Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3242-lr-ck

CODE: SNWQLE3242-LR-CK P110 Quick Specs: QLogic 10Gb Dual Port Intelligent Ethernet Adapter, x8 PCIe, LC single-mode optic Specifications: 10GB, 2 Ports, SFP+, PCIe Gen2 x8, LR

Qlogic - SNWQLE3242-LR-CK

QLogic Qle2560-ck Sanblade 8gb Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2560-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle2560-ck Sanblade 8gb Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2560-ck

CODE: SNWQLE2560-CK P110 Quick Specs: 8Gb Single Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic Specifications: QLogic QLE2560-CK. Host interface: PCIe, Output interface: Fibre. Power consumption

Qlogic - SNWQLE2560-CK

QLogic Qle3142-lr-ck Sfp+ Dual Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3142-lr-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle3142-lr-ck Sfp+ Dual Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3142-lr-ck

CODE: SNWQLE3142-LR-CK P110 Quick Specs: Qlogic Dual Port SFP+ 10GbE adapter ( SR single-mode fiber ) Specifications: 2x10Gb, PCI Express x8, SFP+ LR

Qlogic - SNWQLE3142-LR-CK

QLogic Qle2562-ck Sanblade 8gb Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2562-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle2562-ck Sanblade 8gb Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2562-ck

CODE: SNWQLE2562-CK P110 Quick Specs: 8Gb Dual Port FC HBA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic Specifications: QLE2562, Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel-to-PCIe QLogic QLE2562. Host interface:

Qlogic - SNWQLE2562-CK

QLogic Qle3142-cu-ck Dual Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3142-cu-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle3142-cu-ck Dual Port 10gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3142-cu-ck

CODE: SNWQLE3142-CU-CK P110 Quick Specs: Qlogic Dual Port 10GbE adapter ( twinax ) Specifications: 2x10Gb, PCI Express x8, SFP+ QLogic QLE3142-CU-CK.

Qlogic - SNWQLE3142-CU-CK

QLogic Qle3044-rj-ck Quad Port 1gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3044-rj-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle3044-rj-ck Quad Port 1gbit Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle3044-rj-ck

CODE: SNWQLE3044-RJ-CK P110 Quick Specs: Qlogic Quad Port 1GbE adapter (copper) Specifications: QLE3044-RJ-CK, Quad Port, 1GBit, PCIe 2.0, RJ45 QLogic QLE3044-RJ-CK. Host

Qlogic - SNWQLE3044-RJ-CK

QLogic Qle2462-ck Sanblade 4gb Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2462-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle2462-ck Sanblade 4gb Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2462-ck

QLogic QLE2462-CK SANblade 4Gb Fibre Channel To PCIe Host Bus Adapter SNWQLE2462-CK,SNWQLE2462-CK

Qlogic - SNWQLE2462-CK

QLogic Qle2440-ck Sanblade 4gb Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2440-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle2440-ck Sanblade 4gb Fibre Channel To Pcie Host Bus Adapter Snwqle2440-ck

CODE: SNWQLE2440-CK P110 Quick Specs: 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCI Express HBA, Single Port, Optic Specifications: Single Port 4-Gbps Fibre Channel (FC) to PCI Express Host

Qlogic - SNWQLE2440-CK

QLogic Qle8242-sr-ck Dual Port Fcoe & Iscsi Pcie Adapter Snwqle8242-sr-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle8242-sr-ck Dual Port Fcoe & Iscsi Pcie Adapter Snwqle8242-sr-ck

CODE: SNWQLE8242-SR-CK P110 Quick Specs: QLogic 10Gb Dual Port FCoE & iSCSI CNA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode optic Specifications: 10GB, 2 Ports, SFP+, PCIe Gen2

Qlogic - SNWQLE8242-SR-CK

QLogic Qle8140-sr-ck Single Port Converged Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle8140-sr-ck
Compare
QLogic Qle8140-sr-ck Single Port Converged Pcie Ethernet Adapter Snwqle8140-sr-ck

CODE: SNWQLE8140-SR-CK P110 Quick Specs: Qlogic 10Gb Single Port FCoE CNA, x8 PCIe, LC multi-mode SR optic Specifications: 1x10Gb, PCI Express x8, VLAN + SR transceiver

Qlogic - SNWQLE8140-SR-CK

1 2  
28 PRODUCTS

loading

Please Wait... loading

Please Wait... loading