Cables & Switches

  • SORT BY 
  • print
  • share
  • save
  • grid
  • list
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14  
236 PRODUCTS
Micro USB Host Cable OTG Cable
Compare
Micro USB Host Cable OTG Cable

This USB On-The-Go, often abbreviated USB OTG, it allows USB devices such as digital audio players or mobile phones to act as a host allowing a USB Flash Drive, mouse, or keyboard

Unbranded - CK-MICRO-OTG

HDMI Cable 1.5m
Compare
HDMI Cable 1.5m

This new 3D HDMI 1.4 Cable family offers different capabilities than earlier HDMI 1.3 versions but are backward compatible HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) is a specification that combines video and

Hdmi - BPHDMIV4

3.5mm Male To Male Audio Cable
Compare
3.5mm Male To Male Audio Cable

3.5mm Male To Male Audio Cable (3 M),00399760

Unbranded - 00399760

Toslink Cable - Optical Digital Audio Cable - 1.8m
Compare
Toslink Cable - Optical Digital Audio Cable - 1.8m

Length: 1.8 meters Crystal Clear Digital Audio via a High Quality, Lightweight and Flexible Toslink Cable Compatible With S/PDIF, ADAT's, Dolby Digital, & DTS Multichannel Digital Audio Output

Unbranded - CK-TOS-1.5

Manhattan VGA Monitor Splitter For 2 Monitor
Compare
Manhattan VGA Monitor Splitter For 2 Monitor

Manhattan VGA Monitor Splitter For 2 Monitor 350MHZ Retail Box Limited Lifetime Warranty Professional Video Splitter-2-Port, VGA, SVGA, MultiSync   Product Overview Easily distribute a single VGA signal to

Manhattan - 207331

HP .5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk
Compare
HP .5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

HP .5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

Hp - AJ833A

HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk
Compare
HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

Hp - AJ834A

HP 50m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk
Compare
HP 50m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

HP 50m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

Hp - AJ839A

AJA SD/HD Analog Composite Or Component Video & 4-Channel Analog Audio To SD/HD-SDI With Embedded Audio
Compare
AJA SD/HD Analog Composite Or Component Video & 4-Channel Analog Audio To SD/HD-SDI With Embedded Audio

 SD/HD Analog Composite or Component Video & 4-Channel Analog Audio to SD/HD-SDI with Embedded Audio The HD10AVA is a miniature, high-quality, audio/video, HD/SD A/D converter. The HD10AVA automatically detects the video

Aja - HD10AVA

Ice Cool Systems ICS Single LED- 3mm  Green
Compare
Ice Cool Systems ICS Single LED- 3mm Green

Single Green LED Sleeved cable Molex power connector LED Diameter: 3 mm Cable length: 250 mm. Please note: Actual product might differ slightly from image.  This item is intended for usage with

Ice Cool Systems - ICS-LED1023-3

Ice Cool Systems ICS Single Led - 3mm  Yellow
Compare
Ice Cool Systems ICS Single Led - 3mm Yellow

Single Yellow LED Sleeved cable Molex power connector LED Diameter: 3 mm Cable length: 250 mm Please note: Actual product might differ slightly from image This item is intended for usage with

Ice Cool Systems - ICS-LED1024-3

Ice Cool Systems ICS Single LED - Red
Compare
Ice Cool Systems ICS Single LED - Red

Single Red LED Sleeved cable Molex power connector LED Diameter: 5 mm Cable length: 450 mm Please note: Actual product might differ slightly from image

Ice Cool Systems - ICS-led1022

Generic PSIII-PSII 2 Player Convertor
Compare
Generic PSIII-PSII 2 Player Convertor

Generic PSIII-PSII 2 Player Convertor

Generic - PS3-OCC

Nmea 2000 Backbone 30M Cable
Compare
Nmea 2000 Backbone 30M Cable

Extend your NMEA 2000 backbone with our 30 m (98.4 ft) drop cable.

Unbranded - Nmea 2000 Backbone 30M Cable

Nmea 0183 Cable With Right-angle Connector
Compare
Nmea 0183 Cable With Right-angle Connector

Network your compatible device with this NMEA 0183 data communication cable. The right-angle connector helps with the tight fit often associated with flush mounting.

Unbranded - Nmea 0183 Cable With Right-angle Connector

Audio & Video Right Angle Cable
Compare
Audio & Video Right Angle Cable

This cable suplies audio and video to your chartplotter. Its right-angle head gives you flexibility when trying to connect it to the chartplotter in a limited space.

Unbranded - Audio & Video Right Angle Cable

1 2 3 4 5 ... 14  
236 PRODUCTS

loading

Please Wait... loading

Please Wait... loading